19” OPTIC PATCH PANEL SPLICE READY 48X E2000/APC

19” Fiber Optic Patch panel, loaded with 48x Adapters E2000/APC, green, ceramic SM, B, screwable 
and 48x Pigtails E2000/APC, E9/125/900, G652D, 2,5m, LSZH, 12 DIN color, Grade B


  • 2U-48 ports, SC simplex (E2000 simplex footprint)
  • 48 core
  • 4 cable entries
  • Size (mm): 484x257x44
   Packaging includes:
  • 2x Cable gland (PG11)
  • 1x Splice Tray Cover
  • 2x Splice Tray
  • 4x Splice Protector Holders (Each for 12 splices)
  • 96x Screws
Документи

Спецификация- 19” OPTIC PATCH PANEL SPLICE READY 48X E2000/APC 225.07 KB (pdf) Свали