Оптичен пигтейл LC/APC, 2m, Color Coded, Easy strip

Пигтейли - SingleMode
Модел: FYB02.22215.02CL
  • LC/APC Connectors
  • 900μm Easy strip buffer
  • Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer
  • 2m Lenght
  • OS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAA
  • Standard 12 colors according DIN/VDE0888
  • ​​Grade B/1: According to IEC 61300-3
  • Insertion loss ≤0.15dB
  • Return loss ≥65dB

Изтеглете каталога