Оптичен пигтейл SC/APC, E9/125/900, 1.5m, non easy strip

Пигтейли - SingleMode

Optical Pigtail SC/APC, E9/125/900μm, G.652D, length 1.5m, LSZH, yellow, tight, non easy strip, 250μm and 900μm same color, LSZH buffer with SC SM connector, housing plastic green, short rubber boot, Grade B/2, I.L.<=0.3dB; R.L.<=-60dB, surface check with scale 400x, according IEC 874-1/7, single packing in 1 plastic bag

Производител Euroclust, Austria

Optical Pigtail SC/APC, E9/125/900μm, G.652D, length 1.5m, LSZH, yellow, tight, non easy strip, 250μm and 900μm same color, LSZH buffer with SC SM connector, housing plastic green, short rubber boot, Grade B/2, I.L.<=0.3dB; R.L.<=-60dB, surface check with scale 400x, according IEC 874-1/7, single packing in 1 plastic bag

Proizvoditеl Euroclust, Austria

Промоционални продукти