1x8 SC/PC, Bare Type PLC Splitter

Оптични сплитери

1x8 PLC Splitter, Bare Type
SC/PC Connectors
Insertion loss: 10.3dB (Typical), 10.7dB (Max)
Return loss: 55dB
Operating temperatures: -40°C to +85°C
Operating wavelenghts: 1260nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1650nm

1x8 PLC Splitter, Bare Type
SC/PC Connectors
Insertion loss: 10.3dB (Typical), 10.7dB (Max)
Return loss: 55dB
Operating temperatures: -40°C to +85°C
Operating wavelenghts: 1260nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1650nm

Нови продукти