1x4 SC/PC, Bare Type PLC Splitter

Оптични сплитери

1x4 PLC Splitter, Bare Type
SC/PC Connectors
Insertion loss: 7.0dB (Typical), 7.4dB (Max)
Return loss: 55dB
Operating temperatures: -40°C to +85°C
Operating wavelenghts: 1260nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1650nm

1x4 PLC Splitter, Bare Type
SC/PC Connectors
Insertion loss: 7.0dB (Typical), 7.4dB (Max)
Return loss: 55dB
Operating temperatures: -40°C to +85°C
Operating wavelenghts: 1260nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1650nm

Нови продукти