1x32 SC/APC, Bare Type PLC Splitter

Оптични сплитери

1x32 PLC Splitter, Bare Type
SC/APC Connectors
Insertion loss: 16.3dB (Typical), 16.9dB (Max)
Return loss: 55dB
Operating temperatures: -40°C to +85°C
Operating wavelenghts: 1260nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1650nm

1x32 PLC Splitter, Bare Type
SC/APC Connectors
Insertion loss: 16.3dB (Typical), 16.9dB (Max)
Return loss: 55dB
Operating temperatures: -40°C to +85°C
Operating wavelenghts: 1260nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1650nm

Промоционални продукти