Оптичен пигтейл SC/UPC, 1.5m, Non-easy strip

Пигтейли - SingleMode

Модел: FYB02.11115.1P5

SC/UPC Connector

900μm non-easy strip buffer

Single mode fiber, 9/125μm OS2 G.652D

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer

1.5m lenght

OS2 fiber conform to ITU-G652D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAA

Standart yellow colour buffer

Grade B/2:

Insertion loss ≤0.15dB

Return loss ≥-55dB

Може да свалите каталог от тук.

Modеl: FYB02.11115.1P5

SC/UPC Connector

900μm non-easy strip buffer

Single mode fiber, 9/125μm OS2 G.652D

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer

1.5m lenght

OS2 fiber conform to ITU-G652D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAA

Standart yellow colour buffer

Grade B/2:

Insertion loss ≤0.15dB

Return loss ≥-55dB

Mozhе da svalitе katalog ot tuk.

Нови продукти