Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Оптични кабели

Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Cable Dimension (mm): ф 3.0±0.1

Fiber Diameter (µm): 125/250/600

Tensile Strength (N): - long term: 200; short term: 400

Bending Radius (mm): - dynamic: 20*D; static: 10*D

Jacket Material: LSZH, Blue

Fiber Type: SM 9/125 G.657

Wavelength (nm): 1310/1550

Max. Attenuation (dB/km): 0.40@1310nm; 0.25@1550nm

Код: 4215

Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Cable Dimension (mm): f 3.0±0.1

Fiber Diameter (µm): 125/250/600

Tensile Strength (N): - long term: 200; short term: 400

Bending Radius (mm): - dynamic: 20*D; static: 10*D

Jacket Material: LSZH, Blue

Fiber Type: SM 9/125 G.657

Wavelength (nm): 1310/1550

Max. Attenuation (dB/km): 0.40@1310nm; 0.25@1550nm

Kod: 4215

Снимки

Промоционални продукти