Оптичен пигтейл SC/PC, G62.5/125/900, 1.5m, non easy strip

Пигтейли - SingleMode

Optical Pigtail SC/PC, G62.5/125/900μm, G.651, OM1, length 1.5m, LSZH, grey, tight buffer, non easy strip, 250μm and 900μm same color LSZH buffer with SC MM connector, housing plastic beige, short rubber boot, I.L.<=0.3dB; R.L.<=-35dB, surface check with scale 400x, according IEC874-1/7, single packing in 1 plastic bag

Производител Euroclust, Austria

Optical Pigtail SC/PC, G62.5/125/900μm, G.651, OM1, length 1.5m, LSZH, grey, tight buffer, non easy strip, 250μm and 900μm same color LSZH buffer with SC MM connector, housing plastic beige, short rubber boot, I.L.<=0.3dB; R.L.<=-35dB, surface check with scale 400x, according IEC874-1/7, single packing in 1 plastic bag

Proizvoditеl Euroclust, Austria

Нови продукти